Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 16GB 512GB SSD 10/8 cores CPU/GPU Silver RP£1099

Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 8-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Silver

Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 16GB 512GB SSD 10/8 cores CPU/GPU Silver RP£1099

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£948.95
GBP 948.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 8-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,018.72
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 512GB SSD MacOS Silver L

1 day
£1,018.72
Delivery from £5.48

Apple - 13-inch MacBook Air (2026) - M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 8-core GPU, 16GB, 512GB SSD - Silver

1-4 days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Air 2026 13in M5 16GB 512GB - Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Apple Macbook Air (M5, 2026) 13 Inch With 10-Core Cpu And 8-Core Gpu, 16Gb Unified Memory, 512Gb Ssd Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£1,099.00
Delivery from £3.99

APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2026) - M5, 512 GB SSD, RAM 16 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,099.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Silver
£999.97
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M3 Laptop 38.9 cm (15.3 ) 8 GB 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) macOS Sonoma Beige
Delivery from £5.95
Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Starlight
£1,032.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 16GB 512GB SSD 10/8 cores CPU/GPU Silver RP£1099

Cheapest offer

Processor: Apple M5 / Screen Size: 13 in / Graphics Processing Type: Integrated/On-Board Graphics / RAM Size: 16 GB / Most Suitable For: Casual Computing / SSD Capacity: 512 GB / GPU: Apple M5 / Colour: Silver / Series: MacBook Air / Form Factor: Notebook / Type: Laptop / Release Year: 2026 / Maximum Resolution: 2880 x 1864 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: MacBook Air / Connectivity: Thunderbolt 4, USB-C, 3.5mm Headphone Jack, MagSafe 3 / Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB / Features: Touch ID, Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi 6E, Backlit Magic Keyboard, Force Touch Trackpad, Stereo Speakers, Studio-quality Microphones, Thunderbolt Ports, Support for up to two external displays, 12MP Center Stage camera, True Tone Display, Liquid Retina Display, 16-core Neural Engine / Operating System: macOS 14.0 Sonoma / Storage Type: SSD (Solid State Drive)
ebay.co.uk