Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Appletree Polka Dot Tufted Light Filtering Voile Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Appletree Boutique Zara Voile Panel Natural

2-5 working days
£26.00
Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring an on trend, contrasting tufted polka dot design, this elegant single voile panel is perfect for bringing a touch of glamorous style to your home. The voile panel is perfect for improving privacy while allowing natural light to enter your home and is crafted with a slot top header for easy installation. Machine washable for convenient care. Exquisitely designed hotel chic styling for your home from Appletree Boutique, made with 100% cotton and beautifully presented in elegant packaging. This voile size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - Slot top fits 40mm diameter pole per panel (1 panel per pack) Fabric: 100% Polyester - (Light Filtering) - Care: Machine Wash, Wash With Similar Colours, Line Dry, Cool Iron, KEEP AWAY FROM FIRE Pack Contents: 1 x Voile Panels
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Appletree Boutique White Dot Garden 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set White
£40.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Appletree Boutique Dot Garden Chocolate Duvet Cover Set Single - Spots Tufted Bedding - Breathable Cotton - Includes 1 Duvet Cover (140 x 200cm) & 1 Pillowcase - Chocolate Spots Bedroom Set
£35.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Appletree Boutique White Dot Garden 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set White
£55.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)