Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 16GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-16GB)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£133.09
Delivery from £5.70
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 16GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-16GB)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£163.37
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £161.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 30GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-30GB)
£161.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 480GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-480GB)
£354.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Apricorn ASK3-240GB USB Flash Drive - 240GB, 195MB/s, FIPS 140-2, IP58
£355.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 32GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-32GB)
£147.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 64GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-64GB), black
£179.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 16GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-16GB) , Black
£135.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3NXC - USB-Flash-Laufwerk - 128 GB
£218.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 30GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-30GB)
£161.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67