Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 16GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-16GB) , Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.22
Delivery from £5.50
Apricorn ASK3Z-16GB 16GB Secure USB 3.0 256-bit
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.45
Free Delivery
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 16GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-16GB) , Black
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£218.44
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £147.05
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 32GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-32GB)
£147.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 64GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-64GB), black
£179.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Similar products
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 32GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-32GB)
£147.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 64GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-64GB), black
£179.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 16GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-16GB)
£133.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3NXC - USB-Flash-Laufwerk - 128 GB
£218.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 30GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-30GB)
£161.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67