Aqara Smart Home Control Panel & Zigbee Hub - Matter, Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Smartthings Compatible

Aqara Panel Hub S1 Plus, Smart Home Control Panel with Neutral, Zigbee Hub, Matter Bridge, build-in 2 Electrical Switches & 6 Wireless Switches, 2.4/5 GHz Wi-Fi, Supports Apple Home, Alexa, Google

Aqara Smart Home Control Panel & Zigbee Hub - Matter, Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Smartthings Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£469.99
Free Delivery

Aqara Panel Hub S1 Plus - Smart Home Control Panel - Voice, Touch & App Commands

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Home Control Panel & Zigbee Hub - Matter, Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Smartthings Compatible

Cheapest offer

Transform the way you control your smart home with the Aqara Panel Hub S1 Plus. Combining a premium touchscreen display, built-in Zigbee hub and Matter bridge, this all-in-one control panel lets you manage lights, cameras, sensors, thermostats, blinds and automations from a single wall-mounted interface. Compatible with Apple HomeKit, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings and Home Assistant, it provides seamless control of your connected home.
£469.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

for zigbee Wireless Scene Switch 4 Button Smart Remote for Aqara Hub - Programmable Home Automation Control Panel with Backing - for battery Powered for mini Controller for Lights & Scenes
£14.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50