Aqua Marina BREEZE 9'10" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Breeze 2026 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£233.23
Delivery from £16.99

Aqua Marina Breeze All-around Inflatable Paddle Surf Board 300 x 76 x 12 cm

5 working day(s)
£306.49
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Aqua Marina Breeze All-Around 9'10'' - 1 Pc
£240.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £163.16
Aqua Marina High-back Seat for Stand Up Paddle Boards
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina Breeze 9´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Golden 300 cm / 76 cm
£220.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Aqua Marina Fusion 10'10" / 330cm All Round Stand Up Paddle Board Package
£293.19
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £219.38
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Vapor All-around Bleu TU
£259.44
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aqua Marina BREEZE 9'10" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

Cheapest offer

Refreshed outline Shape with a more rounded tail for better stability Newly developed sand-ripple EVA footpad for ultimate comfort All New, Iconic Red Strap bungee for effortless cargo security Solid, soft neoprene carry handle for ease of carrying Quality rubber patched valve area for a premium look and airtightness Seat D-ring for optional seat attachment
£189.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk