Aqua Marina Breeze 9´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Golden 300 cm / 76 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£220.49
Delivery from £19.99

Inflatable paddle board with aluminium paddle Aqua Marina Breeze Vert TU

2-6 working days
£237.00
Delivery from £33.08

Breeze iSUP Kit - 3m/12cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.34
Delivery from £5.95

Aqua Marina BREEZE 9ft10in Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 300 cm Length, Green

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aqua Marina Breeze All-Around 9'10'' - 1 Pc
£240.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £163.16
Aqua Marina BREEZE 9'10" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina High-back Seat for Stand Up Paddle Boards
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina Fusion 10'10" / 330cm All Round Stand Up Paddle Board Package
£293.19
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £219.38
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Vapor All-around Bleu TU
£259.44
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aqua Marina Breeze 9´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Golden 300 cm / 76 cm

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for the ultimate paddle surfing experience, the AQUA MARINA Breeze Paddle Surf Set 9´10´´ is the perfect choice. This premium SUP board is designed with a sleek silver tree finish that not only looks great but is also highly durable. The set includes everything you need to get started, including a high-quality paddle, pump, and backpack for easy transportation. With its wide and stable design, this board is ideal for beginners and experienced paddlers alike. It effortlessly glides through the water, giving you the ultimate surfing experience. Its lightweight design ensures easy portability, so you can take it with you wherever you go. So, if you're ready to take your paddle surfing to the next level, choose the AQUA MARINA Breeze Paddle Surf Set 9´10´´ today and experience the thrill of the waves like never before.
£220.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)