Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 - 1 x White Single Sheet Toilet Paper Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.33
Free Delivery

2 Kimberly-Clark Aquarius Professional Toilet Paper Dispensers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 - 1 x White Single Sheet Toilet Paper Dispenser

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Kimberly-Clark Professional Toilet Paper Dispenser 6946 Plastic

1 Working Day
£33.47
Delivery from £2.95

Kimberly Clark AQUARIUS White Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 34.1cm x 16.9cm x 12.3cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£33.98
Delivery from £6.50
Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 - 1 x White Single Sheet Toilet Paper Dispenser

Cheapest offer

One white Aquarius folded toilet paper dispenser Effective single sheet dispensing means each toilet tissue sheet is only touched by the user reducing cross contamination and waste Jamming, wastage and costs are minimised by the unique, patented overfilling device of this toilet paper dispenser which ensures a smooth dispensing experience The sleek and smooth rounded design of this toilet paper dispenser has no dirt traps, allowing an easy one-wipe-clean for improved washroom hygiene Compatible with a variety of Kimberly-Clark folded toilet paper products
£11.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 White Single Sheet Toilet Dispenser
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 - 1 x White Single Sheet Toilet Paper Dispenser
£24.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6946 - 1 x White Single Sheet Toilet Paper Dispenser
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquarius 7172 Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser, Black, 1 x 1 Dispenser (Including Toilet Tissue)
£64.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49