Arai RX-7V Evo Nakano, full face helmet XS Blue/Red/Gold/White

Used Offers from

Arai RX-7V Evo Nakano, full face helmet XS Blue/Red/Gold/White

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£693.07
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Arai RX-7V EVO 99 NAKANO RED

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£737.00
Delivery from £70.00

Arai RX-7V Evo ECE 22-06 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Nakano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arai RX-7V Evo Blade, full face helmet L White/Red/Blue/Black
£686.54
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black L
£596.54
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Arai RX-7V Evo Rea SB3, full face helmet M Black/White/Red/Blue
£686.54
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black S
£596.54
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black M
£596.54
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Arai RX-7V Evo Nakano, full face helmet XS Blue/Red/Gold/White

Cheapest offer

The RX-7V is the crown of knowledge, experience and know-how in helmet technology from Arai. With a PB-SNC² outer shell, the revolutionary VAS (Variable Axis System) and a significantly softer area around the temples, the RX-7V is the milestone in the premium helmet segment. From the antimicrobial liner with even slimmer frame to the ducts, improved air diffusers and integrated air ducts, every single part is a testament to the attention to detail that is so typical of Arai. Arai has continuously improved the stall characteristics by learning from real-world accidents. Thanks to the stronger and smoother outer shell and VAS, the RX-7V is closer than ever to the ideal helmet shape. General PB-SNC2 outer shell Variable Axis System (VAS) Ventilation Free Flow System (FFS) Eyeport air duct Front ventilation Middle upper ventilation - Inlet Diffuser System Forehead ventilation to temple area (innovative and offered exclusively by Arai) Chin ventilation with three positions Rear ventilation
£693.07
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)