Arai RX-7V Evo Ogura 2023, full face helmet S Blue/Red/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£686.55
Delivery from £14.60

Arai RX-7V Evo Ogura 2023 Helmet, red-blue, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£725.71
Delivery from £9.52

Full Face Helmet Arai RX-7V EVO Ogura

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£737.00
Delivery from £70.00

ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Ogura 2023 S

Unknown
£793.72

Arai Rx-7v Evo Ogura Ece 22.06 Full Face Helmet Multicolor S

3 working day(s)
£826.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Arai RX-7V Evo Blade, full face helmet L White/Red/Blue/Black
£686.55
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.60
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black L
£596.55
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.60
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black S
£596.55
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Arai RX-7V Evo Rea SB3, full face helmet M Black/White/Red/Blue
£686.55
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Arai RX-7V Evo Ogura 2023, full face helmet S Blue/Red/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest offer

The RX-7V is the crown of knowledge, experience and know-how in helmet technology from Arai. With a PB-SNC² outer shell, the revolutionary VAS (Variable Axis System) and a significantly softer area around the temples, the RX-7V is the milestone in the premium helmet segment. From the antimicrobial liner with even slimmer frame to the ducts, improved air diffusers and integrated air ducts, every single part is a testament to the attention to detail that is so typical of Arai. Arai has continuously improved the stall characteristics by learning from real-world accidents. Thanks to the stronger and smoother outer shell and VAS, the RX-7V is closer than ever to the ideal helmet shape. General PB-SNC2 outer shell Variable Axis System (VAS) Ventilation Free Flow System (FFS) Eyeport air duct Front ventilation Middle upper ventilation - Inlet Diffuser System Forehead ventilation to temple area (innovative and offered exclusively by Arai) Chin ventilation with three positions Rear ventilation
£686.55
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.