Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad 6 W/mK 290 x 290 x 0.5mm Intel & AMD CPUs No Silver
Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 290 x 290 x 0.5mm CPU GPU No Silver
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
ARCTIC TP-2 PC CPU GPU Thermal Pad APT2560 290 x 290 x 0.5mm .5 mm CPU GPU 6W/mK
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery
ARCTIC TP-2 (APT2560): Economic Thermal Pad, 290 x 290 x 0.5 mm (1 Piece) - Thermal pad, Excellent heat conduction, Low hardness, Ideal gap filler, Easy installation, Safe handling - Blue
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.23
Delivery from £13.99
ARCTIC TP-2 (APT2560): Economic Thermal Pad, 290 x 290 x 0.5 mm (1 Piece) - Thermal pad, Excellent heat conduction, Low hardness, Ideal gap filler, Easy installation, Safe handling - Blue
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.86
Delivery from £15.36
Similar products
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 280 A-RGB - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler with A-RGB
£55.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arctic MX-4 4g High Durability Thermal Paste with Spatula for All CPU
£3.98
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer WS360-SP5: Workstation AIO Liquid Cooler, AMD SP5, 3 x P12 Pro CO Fans, Dual Ball Bearing, High Static Pressure, 360 mm Thick Radiator, PWM Pump, Fixed mounting
£120.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 A-RGB (White) - AIO CPU Cooler, 3 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Contact Frame - White
£99.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99