Arctic P14 PST 140mm PWM A-RGB Case Fan - White

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB - Semi-Passive 140 mm Fan with Digital A-RGB

Arctic P14 PST 140mm PWM A-RGB Case Fan - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.94
Delivery from £4.95

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.78
Delivery from £4.49

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB Semi-Passive 140mm Case Fan in Black

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST A-RGB 0dB Fan Black

1 day
£12.98
Delivery from £5.48

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.68
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Case Fan, 140 mm PWM, Optimised for Static Pressure, Semi-Passive: 200-1900 rpm (0 rpm <5%), 5V 3 Pin A-RGB LED, Single Fan - Black

In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arctic P14 PST 140mm PWM A-RGB Case Fan - White

Cheapest offer

ADDRESSABLE RGB FOR FULL COLOUR CONTROL The ARCTIC P12 PWM PST A-RGB features 12 digital addressable RGB LEDs integrated into the centre fan wheel, enabling precise and independent lighting control for vibrant visual customisation. It is fully compatible with leading motherboard A-RGB standards, allowing direct synchronisation via the motherboard header or an external controller. Lighting can also be synchronised with other system components for a unified RGB setup. Integration with SignalRGB further expands customisation and synchronisation options. OPTIMISED FOR HIGH STATIC PRESSURE Designed for focused airflow and high static pressure, the P12 PWM PST A-RGB ensures efficient cooling performance even in restricted airflow environments such as radiators, heatsinks, and dust filters.
£9.94
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin Hong Kong

Packaging content

Screws included Yes
Mounting kit Yes
Package type Box

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Design

Fan connector 4-pin + 4-pin
Number of LEDs 12
Illumination LED Yes
Product colour Black

Performance

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Fan static pressure 2 mmH2O
Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Airflow 117.06 m³/h
Maximum airflow 68.9 cfm
Noise level 0.3 sone
Rotational speed (max) 1900 RPM
Rotational speed (min) 0 RPM
Compatible processor series Not supported
Supported processor sockets Not supported
Fan diameter 14 cm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Type Fan

Weight & dimensions

Package width 167 mm
Package depth 167 mm
Package height 34 mm
Package weight 297 g
Cable length 0.48 m
Weight 210 g
Height 27 mm
Depth 140 mm
Width 140 mm

Power

LED voltage 12 V
Fan voltage 12 V
Fan current 0.17 A
Starting voltage 5 V
Voltage 12 V

Product information

At a glance

• Optimal airflow: Quiet 140mm fan design.
• Customisable lighting: Syncs with RGB software.
• Durable construction: Lasts over 50,000 hours.