Arctic P14 PWM PST 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 4-Pin White/Transparent

Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Case Fan White/Transparent

Arctic P14 PWM PST 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 4-Pin White/Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
Free Delivery

Arctic P14 14cm Pressure Optimised PWM PST Case Fan, White/Transparent, Fluid D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.07
GBP 14.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM

£14.07
GBP 14.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST - 140 mm Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm <5%) - White/transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.65
Delivery from £13.99

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST - 140 mm Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm <5%) - White/transparent

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 PWM PST 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 4-Pin White/Transparent

Cheapest offer

Noise: 0.3 Sone / UPC: 4895213703123 / Maximum Airflow Volume: 72.8 CFM / 123.76 m³/h / MPN: ACFAN00221A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047888352 / Item Length: 140mm / Colour: White/Transparent / Power Connection: 4-Pin + 4-Pin Socket / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 25mm / Maximum Fan Speed: 1700 RPM / Item Width: 140mm / Compatible Brand: Universal / Static Pressure: 2.4 mm/H20 / Bearing Type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing / Fan Light Colour: White / Material: Plastic / Weight: 194 g / Brand: Arctic / Fan Diameter: 120 mm / Type: Case Fan / EAN: 4895213703123 / GTIN: 4895213703123 / Length: 0.4 m / Model: P14 PWM PST / Packaging: Box / Country of Origin: China
£14.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB - Semi-Passive 140 mm Fan with Digital A-RGB
£9.94
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Arctic P14 Pro High Static Pressure 140mm PWM Fan
£6.98
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST A-RGB - Semi-passive 140 mm case fan with digital A-RGB in white
£21.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB High Static Pressure 140mm PWM Fan
£29.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48