Arctic P14 140mm Pressure Optimised Case Fans - Black 5 Pack

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black

Arctic P14 140mm Pressure Optimised Case Fans - Black 5 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.66
Delivery from £4.95

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arctic P14 140mm Pressure Optimised Case Fans (5 Pack), Black - ACFAN00136A

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.59
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer Case Fan 14 Cm Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black

Next Day
£29.30
Free Delivery

Arctic P14 Black Fan Five Pack - 140mm

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

140mm Arctic 5 Pack P14, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.61
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor 1700 RPM

£34.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arctic P14 140mm Pressure Optimised Case Fans - Black 5 Pack

Cheapest offer

5 PACK HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING SOLUTION Upgrade your PC cooling setup with this convenient 5-pack of Arctic P14 140mm pressure optimised case fans, designed to improve airflow, reduce temperatures, and enhance overall system reliability. PRESSURE OPTIMISED AIRFLOW DESIGN Engineered for maximum airflow efficiency and strong static pressure, these fans are ideal for radiators, heatsinks, and restricted airflow environments while maintaining low noise operation. QUIET AND EFFICIENT OPERATION Designed to deliver powerful cooling performance with minimal noise output, these fans help maintain a quieter and more comfortable computing environment. EASY INSTALLATION Installation is quick and straightforward, making it easy to replace existing case fans or upgrade your cooling system for improved thermal management.
£19.66
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Packaging content

Screws included Yes
Package type Box
Number of screws 20

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Design

Fan connector 3-pin
Number of fans 5 fan(s)
Product colour Black

Performance

Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Airflow 123.76 m³/h
Maximum airflow 72.8 cfm
Noise level 0.3 sone
Rotational speed (max) 1700 RPM
Compatible processor series Not supported
Supported processor sockets Not supported
Fan diameter 14 cm
Type Fan

Weight & dimensions

Package width 139 mm
Package depth 146 mm
Package height 145 mm
Cable length 0.4 m
Weight 191 g
Height 27 mm
Depth 140 mm
Width 140 mm

Power

Rated current 0.15 A
Starting voltage 2.1 V
Voltage 12 V

Product information

At a glance

• High airflow: 210 m³/h at 1,800 RPM
• Whisper-quiet: Only 0.3 Sone noise level
• Durable: Lasts over 50,000 hours

Similar products

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black
£22.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 x Arctic P14 Value Pack 140mm PC Case Fans 1350 RPM 72.8 CFM 3-Pin ACFAN00136A
£31.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm <5%) - Black
£51.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.63