Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - White

ARCTIC Summair 2Go - Powerful Handheld Fan with Extra-Long Battery Life

Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Portable Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery White Upto 4300RPM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - White

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4895265000171 / MPN: AEBRZ00029A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11084607634 / Number of Speeds: 3 / Suitable For: Indoor/Outdoor / Colour: White / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Blade Orientation: Axial / Voltage: 5 V / Item Height: 33mm / Features: Quiet Operation / Width: 100 mm / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 100mm / Item Diameter: 100mm / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 140mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Handheld / Brand: Arctic / Type: Handheld Fan / EAN: 4895265000171 / GTIN: 4895265000171 / Model: Summair 2Go / Number of Blades: 5 / Item Weight: 230g / Country of Origin: China
£24.96
ebay.co.uk