Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass w/ Vertical GPU Mount Mid Tower PC Case - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£161.53
Delivery from £4.95

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting

Next Day
£169.01
Free Delivery

Artic ARCTIC Xtender Mid Tower Gaming Case

1-3 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arctic Xtender ARGB Glass Vertical GPU Mount Mid-Tower E-ATX Case - White

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £7.99

ARCTIC Xtender VG White Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.65
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.58
Delivery from £20.00

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG White E-ATX Case - Vertical GPU, Clear Glass, 5x ARGB Fans USB

£183.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case -Black
£121.00
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case
£130.98
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting
£151.39
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender Mirror Black E-ATX Case - 5x ARGB Fans, Mirror Glass, Mesh Airflo
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass w/ Vertical GPU Mount Mid Tower PC Case - White

Cheapest offer

Xtend your Cooling The Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air. Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular, removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side. Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420, 360, 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable, reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning. Five preinstalled Fans Xtend your Vision Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included. Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware. A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. Xtend your Storage Fle
£161.53
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk