Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Kit 2 Pieces 110

Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Starter Kit 110 Black 1 pair + 2,5 g + 1 pcs

Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Kit 2 Pieces 110

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £3.99

Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Starter Kit 110 Black 1 pair + 2,5 g + 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ardell Pro Natural Lash Starter Kit 110

6-10 days
£12.12
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Ardell Natural Lashes Black 174
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ardell Demi Wispies Black Multipack Black Multipack
£19.45
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ardell False Eyelashes Demi Wispies | 6-Pair Multipack | Natural-Looking Wispy Effect | Medium Volume & Length | Comfortable Invisiband |
£18.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ardell False Eyelashes Demi Wispies | 6-Pair Multipack | Natural-Looking Wispy Effect | Medium Volume & Length | Comfortable Invisiband |
£18.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ardell Natural 110 - Black 110 - Black
£3.52
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Kit 2 Pieces 110

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyes Ardell Natural False Eyelashes Kit 2 Pieces 110 Naturally beautiful! It all starts with the Ardell - Natural Lash Starter Kit. Shine with the light and charming touch of Ardell's Natural Lash, now in a practical and simple kit. Each package also comes with a tube of Waterproof LashGrip eyelash adhesive and a dedicated lash applicator. Everything you need to start getting impeccably beautiful results in one special package. The perfect eyelash companion at home or on the go. Improve your eyelash appearance anytime, anywhere! It works great whether you're in the office or on the way to the club with your friends! Natural Eyelash Beauty: Show off the natural beauty of your eyes! Let your lash line shine with the Ardell Natural Lash Starter Kit. Features sweet and subtle clusters of eyelashes that give you an innocent and charming vibe. Get gorgeous lashes for your daytime diva look, but it also works for casual weeknight cocktails after work. Lightweight flared silh
£4.90
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.