Argon Tableware Optical Square Glass Oven Dish - 30cm x 27.5cm - 1x Large Deep Baking Casserole Lasagne Roasting Roaster Cooking Tray Bowl | Microwave Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware Optical Square Glass Oven Dish - 30Cm X 27.5Cm

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Argon Tableware Square Glass Oven Dish - 30 x 27.5cm - Optical Roasting Baking Tray in Clear | Size: 30 x 27.5 cm Argon Tableware Clear 30 x 27.5 cm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Argon Tableware Optical Square Glass Oven Dish - 30cm x 27.5cm, Clear

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Argon Tableware Optical Square Glass Oven Dish - 30cm x 27.5cm - 1x Large Deep Baking Casserole Lasagne Roasting Roaster Cooking Tray Bowl | Microwave Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest offer

Large Square Glass Oven Dish for Baking - Spacious 30cm baking dish ideal for lasagne, casseroles, roasted meats and vegetables; perfect oven dish for family meals and batch cooking Borosilicate Glass Baking Dish - Heat-resistant oven dish withstands extreme temperatures and thermal shock; safe for oven, microwave, fridge and freezer use ️ Durable BPA-Free Glass Cookware - Non-toxic glass baking dish with scratch and stain resistance; long-lasting ovenware ideal for everyday cooking, roasting and food prep ️ Deep Casserole Dish with Handles - Fluted square design with integrated side handles for easy lifting; practical roasting dish for serving meals straight from oven to table Large 30cm Oven Dish Size - Generous capacity for family dinners, entertaining and meal prep; versatile square glass baking dish for kitchens, cafés and catering use, Weight: 3.32457091096 pounds, Manufacturer: Argon Tableware
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk