Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 8S Flannel

Armani Eyes Eye Tint 3.9 ml

Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 8S Flannel

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Armani Giorgio Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 8S Flannel

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 8 S Rose

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery
Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 8S Flannel

Cheapest offer

Accentuate the eyes with Armani Giorgio’s Tint, a long-lasting liquid eyeshadow that offers up to 24 hours of wear. Lightweight and water-resistant, the tint features high-intensity pigments in a creamy, mistake-proof formula, blending seamlessly on the skin for a flawless finish. The eyeshadow arrives in a variety of colours and finishes, offering looks ranging from every day glamour to a vibrant finish. The multi-purpose tint doubles as a luminous highlighter, while the applicator’s pointed tip is perfect for drawing a wing. Create a myriad of looks with this luxurious eye tint.
£26.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 11S Bronze
£23.23
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 68S
£20.62
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani 9 S Sand Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Bouncy High Pigment Eye Colour 2 Halo
£23.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 70M Sakura
£23.94
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95