Armani Eyes Eye Tint 3.9 ml

Giorgio Armani Eye Tint 22 22

Armani Eyes Eye Tint 3.9 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.94
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 22M Cashew

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Armani Giorgio Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 22M Cashew

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 22 M Cashew

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Armani Beauty Eye Tint Long-Lasting Liquid Eyeshadow 22M Cashew 3 ml

2-7 days delivery
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95
Armani Eyes Eye Tint 3.9 ml

Cheapest offer

The Eye Tint by Armani is a liquid eyeshadow that creates expressive moments. Its formula is based on a suspension of water and pigments, which ensures an even distribution of the ultra-fine mother-of-pearl particles for an intense colour result. The light and waterproof texture lies gently on the eyelid, blends effortlessly and adheres immediately after application for up to 24 hours. The versatile applicator not only allows for a smooth application, but also for precise lines. Available in numerous shades with matte or shimmering finishes, the eye tint allows you to create everything from subtle everyday looks to intense evening make-up. Liquid eye shadow with an intense colour result Lightweight, waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold Versatile applicator for precise and easy application
£23.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Featherlight, enduring, and wrinkle-resistant formula
• Exquisite design with effortless application
• Flexible, buildable intensity and blendability

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Eye Tint White Liquid Eyeshadow 31 Day
£8.10
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Giorgio Armani Omretto Fluido Eye Tint 69S Auburn
£26.40
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up EyesEye Tint 67 S
£23.23
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up EyesEye Tint 90 M Olive
£22.46
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani 9 S Sand Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml
£21.00
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95