ARMANI Lipstick Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm Tinted Lip Balm 43 FG-PETAL FLASH

Armani Lips Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1 g

ARMANI Lipstick Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm Tinted Lip Balm 43 FG-PETAL FLASH

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.07
Delivery from £7.50

Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 43

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lips Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1 g

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.21
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 43

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass - Lip Balm 43 Petal Flash (2.1G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
ARMANI Lipstick Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm Tinted Lip Balm 43 FG-PETAL FLASH

Cheapest offer

Armani Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm - Shine that awakens your light Discover a lip balm that merges makeup and treatment in a single step. Armani Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm delivers luminous, buildable color with a high-shine, glossy finish that instantly enhances the natural beauty of your lips. Its melting texture envelops you in a comfortable, lightweight feel, while deeply moisturizing for visibly softer, smoother lips. Ideal for day or night, its couture-inspired design transforms every application into a truly elegant ritual. Key ingredients With 63% skin-care ingredients, including squalane and cranberry oil, it deeply moisturizes and protects lips for 24 hours, leaving them soft, smooth, and comfortable. Squalane Cranberry oil Prisma-Light Technology Armani Prisma Flash Glossy Color Lip Balm A glossy, prism-effect finish instantly enhances shine, creating an optical plumping effect without any stickiness. With continued use, lips feel more hydrated, comfortable, a
£26.07
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Flash Lip Balm 20 Solar Flash
£26.07
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Flash Lip Balm 41 Scarlet Flash
£29.21
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Flash Lip Balm 33 Sorbet Flash
£29.21
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1g Heat Flash
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Flash Lip Balm 42 Crimson Flash
£29.21
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95