Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Multi-Purpose Glow Concealer 5.5

Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 12ml (Various Shades) - Shade 5.5

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Multi-Purpose Glow Concealer 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£29.25
£2,437.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 5.5

9-11 days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 12ml (Various Shades) - Shade 5.5

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 12Ml 5.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Concealer 5,5 12 ml

2-7 days delivery
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95

(5.5) Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Multi-Purpose Glow Concealer 0.4oz New With Box

10-15 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna
£32.30
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9Ml 41 Flamingo Red
£27.80
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Correctors Luminous Silk Concealer 7
£24.23
£2,019.17 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 12ml (Various Shades) - 12
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 15.5 - New Formulation
£41.65
£1,388.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Multi-Purpose Glow Concealer 5.5

Cheapest offer

The Luminous Silk Multi-Purpose Glow Concealer from Armani is a versatile companion for an even complexion. Its ultra-fine, fluid texture blends effortlessly into the skin and leaves a comfortable feeling that lasts up to 24 hours. Enriched with micro-pearl particles, the formula gives a natural, silky finish with the characteristic Armani glow. The light-reflecting particles can also visually minimise fine lines and imperfections. Depending on your needs, the coverage can be built up from medium to maximum without creating a mask-like effect. The formula contains glycerine, vitamin E and caffeine, which can help to make the eye area appear more awake. Whether as a classic concealer, as a highlighter on the highest points of the face or as a corrective finisher over foundation - the precise applicator with a fine tip and flattened sides enables targeted and easy application for every application purpose. Versatile use as a concealer, highlighter and finisher Gives a natural, silky fini
£29.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk