Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 7 (Medium, Cool)

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml Shade 7 Perfect Glow Flawless New

Used Offers from

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 7 (Medium, Cool)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 7

9-11 days
£54.50
Delivery from £6.00

(7) Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 1oz/30ml New With Box

10-15 days
£56.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminous Silk Foundation by Giorgio Armani 09 Natural 30ml
£65.00
21.67 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 53 12ml 53
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Acqua Highlighter 12ml - Dawn - 3
£25.53
£2,337.50 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9Ml 41 Flamingo Red
£27.83
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 50.5 Rosy Peach
£27.83
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 7 (Medium, Cool)

Cheapest offer

Capture the radiance of a perfect complexion with our silky, luminous fluid foundation with Micro-fil technology for long-lasting, comfortable wear.It's so lightweight, it redefines the concept of foundation for a natural-looking, velvety finish with light to medium coverage. The complexion appears even and transparent, with no visible lines. Named "best foundation" eight years in a row, Luminous Silk is a must-have for any makeup artist. The secrets to its success: a transparent finish, unbeatable radiance, and a wide selection of skin tones.What kind of make-up looks is it for?A silky fluid foundation that blends luminosity and a weightless texture for long-lasting radiance.Directions for use: Apply with Foundation Brush #13 for a transparent, lit-from-within glow. Start with a primer to help your makeup last longer and use the high-precision retoucher for a flawless finish.>* Armani Luminous Silk Foundation TRY ME available in shades 3.5 (Light, Warm), 3.8 (Fair, Cool), 5.75 (Medium
£47.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk