Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 65 Intense Berry

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 65 Intense Berry

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£33.15
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Cheek Tint Liquid Blush 12Ml 65- Intense Berry 3.9 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 65 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£30.95
£3,095.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Makeup Case Luminous Silk Compact Empty Make Up Powder Case
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 65 Intense Berry

Cheapest offer

The Armani Teint Luminous Silk Cheek Tint is a liquid blush that provides a fresh colour accent on the cheeks. Its formula is based on a water-in-oil emulsion that creates a particularly luminous colour effect and blends seamlessly with the skin. The ultra-thin texture makes it possible to customise the colour intensity - from a very natural hint of colour to a more expressive blush. The product can be applied precisely with the integrated applicator and then blended effortlessly with fingertips or a brush. The Cheek Tint is characterised by its durability of up to twelve hours and can also be used on the lips for a harmonious overall look. The product is available in six different shades and is suitable for all skin types. Liquid blush with a luminous colour effect Buildable intensity for a natural to intense finish Lasts up to twelve hours Can be applied to cheeks and lips Available in six different shades
£33.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk