Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£32.30
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine (Various Shades) - 42S - Sunlit Sienna

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Armani Cheek Tint Liquid Blush 12Ml 42S Orange

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 18ml 42S

2 to 5 day
£38.00

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£26.95
Compare 11 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Makeup Case Luminous Silk Compact Empty Make Up Powder Case
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna

Cheapest offer

The Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine is a liquid blush that gives the cheeks a fresh colour with a luminous finish. Its special formulation is based on a water-in-oil emulsion that feels extremely light and blends seamlessly into the skin without affecting the make-up underneath. The Shine version is enriched with exclusive pearls that leave a subtle, pearlescent shimmer on the skin for a radiant look. The intense pigmentation can be individually controlled: the intensity can be effortlessly built up from a delicate hint to an expressive blush. Use the practical applicator to apply one or two drops to the cheekbones and then blend with your fingers or a brush, ideally towards the temples for a lifting effect. Excess product can also be used on the lips for a matching gloss. The result is a fresh look that can last up to 12 hours. Liquid blush with a pearlescent, shimmering finish Lightweight water-in-oil emulsion that blends seamlessly into the skin Buildable colour intensity from
£32.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk