Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 2

Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 2

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 2

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.68
Free Delivery

Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 2

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.50

Armani Luminous Silk - Glow Fusion Powder 2

2 to 3 day delivery
£45.05
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Glow Powder 3.5g (Various Shades) - 2

2 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder 3.5g 2

2 to 5 day
£53.00

Similar products

ARMANI My Way Set 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£69.58
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 7
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Blush - 50
£31.50
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 4
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Blush - 52
£31.50
Compare 3 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 2

Cheapest offer

The Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder from Armani completes the look with a radiant finish. The formula of the compact powder is based on pure pigments whose texture transforms into a fine, veil-like filter on contact with the skin. This barely perceptible film adapts flexibly and ensures an even, seamless appearance without leaving behind hard lines, smudging or caking. Available in a range of shades, the powder can be used in a variety of ways: on its own for a natural glow or as a finishing touch over foundation to add luminosity to make-up. Due to its light texture, the powder is suitable for all skin types. Finishing powder for a luminous result Transforms into a fine filter on contact with the skin Provides a seamless finish without caking Can be worn alone or over foundation Suitable for all skin types
£38.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk