Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 5.5

Armani Luminous Silk Glow Powder 3.5g (Various Shades) - 5.5

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 5.5

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder 5.5

9-11 days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - # 5.5 3.5g/0.12oz

10-15 days
£48.27
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Glow Powder 3.5g (Various Shades) - 5.5

2 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk - Glow Fusion Powder 5.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£53.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder 3.5g 5.5

2 to 5 day
£53.00

Similar products

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna
£29.39
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 8
£32.56
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 53 12ml 53
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Concealer - 7.5 One Size
£26.62
£2,437.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 50.5 Rosy Peach
£27.83
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 5.5

Cheapest offer

The Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder from Armani completes the look with a radiant finish. The formula of the compact powder is based on pure pigments whose texture transforms into a fine, veil-like filter on contact with the skin. This barely perceptible film adapts flexibly and ensures an even, seamless appearance without leaving behind hard lines, smudging or caking. Available in a range of shades, the powder can be used in a variety of ways: on its own for a natural glow or as a finishing touch over foundation to add luminosity to make-up. Due to its light texture, the powder is suitable for all skin types. Finishing powder for a luminous result Transforms into a fine filter on contact with the skin Provides a seamless finish without caking Can be worn alone or over foundation Suitable for all skin types
£41.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.