Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 201

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£26.37
Delivery from £3.95

Giorgio Armani Lip Power Longwear Vivid Colour Lipstick 201 Majestic

9-11 days
£33.50
Delivery from £6.00

Armani Lip Power 3.1g (Various Shades) - 201 - Grazia

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lip Power Lipstick 3.1G 201 Majestic

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Lip Power Lipstick 3.1g 201

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Giorgio Armani - Lip Power Longwear Vivid Color Lipstick - # 201 Majestic 3.1g/0

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

(201 Majestic) Giorgio Armani Lip Power Vivid Color Lipstick 0.11oz/3.1g New With Box

10-15 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£30.95
£3,095.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
ARMANI EXCHANGE Beauty Accessories Lifestyle color Black - Size: OS - unisex
£85.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 201

Cheapest offer

The Lip Power collection from Giorgio Armani combines long-lasting colour intensity with a focus on noticeable wear comfort. This lipstick is available in two different versions, each offering specific textures and finishes for various make-up looks. The Lip Power Matte version is characterised by a special cream-to-powder formulation that creates a matte finish and can maintain a smooth feeling on the lips thanks to selected ingredients such as jojoba oil and organic olive oil. The focus here is on colour intensity for up to 10 hours. Alternatively, Lip Power Satin offers a vibrant, satin finish where highly concentrated pigments meet a light texture that can last up to 8 hours. Both versions share the characteristic teardrop-shaped tip, which enables intuitive and precise tracing of the lip contours without the need for an additional brush. The slim, ergonomic design of the tube in a combination of black and red, decorated with the silver GA logo, is not only visually appealing, but
£26.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk