Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 303

Armani Lip Power 3.1g (Various Shades) - 303 - Sultan

Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 303

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Giorgio Armani Lip Power Longwear Vivid Colour Lipstick 303 Splendid

9-11 days
£35.50
Delivery from £6.00

Armani Lip Power 3.1g (Various Shades) - 303 - Sultan

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lip Power Lipstick 3.1G 303 Splendid

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Lip Power Lipstick 3.1g 303

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Armani Beauty Lip Power Vivid Color Long Wear Lipstick 303 Splendid 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£46.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Armani Beauty Lip Power Vivid Long Wear Lipstick, Lipstick, Satin - 214
£26.60
Compare 5 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Giorgio Armani Lip Power Matte Longwear & Caring Intense Matte Lipstick 603 Dramatic
£26.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Giorgio Armani Lip Power Longwear Vivid Colour Lipstick 405 Sultan
£29.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
ARMANI armani Lip Power 104 SELFLESS
£29.46
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 108
£32.30
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up LipsLip Power 303

Cheapest offer

The Lip Power collection from Giorgio Armani combines long-lasting colour intensity with a focus on noticeable wear comfort. This lipstick is available in two different versions, each offering specific textures and finishes for various make-up looks. The Lip Power Matte version is characterised by a special cream-to-powder formulation that creates a matte finish and can maintain a smooth feeling on the lips thanks to selected ingredients such as jojoba oil and organic olive oil. The focus here is on colour intensity for up to 10 hours. Alternatively, Lip Power Satin offers a vibrant, satin finish where highly concentrated pigments meet a light texture that can last up to 8 hours. Both versions share the characteristic teardrop-shaped tip, which enables intuitive and precise tracing of the lip contours without the need for an additional brush. The slim, ergonomic design of the tube in a combination of black and red, decorated with the silver GA logo, is not only visually appealing, but
£34.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk