Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 33 Peachy Nude

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 33 Peachy Nude

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 33

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lipgloss 3.5Ml 33

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lip Gloss 3.5ml Rosewood Frost

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£26.95
Compare 11 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Giorgio Armani Makeup Case Luminous Silk Compact Empty Make Up Powder Case
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 33 Peachy Nude

Cheapest offer

The Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper gives the lips a glossy finish with a hint of colour. Its light texture sits comfortably on the lips without leaving a sticky feeling. The formula is enriched with shimmering particles that catch the light and create a multi-dimensional shine. The cooling ingredient it contains can create a refreshing feeling on the lips. The specially shaped applicator enables precise and even application of the lip gloss. The product can be used alone for a subtle look or over a lipstick for added dimension and shine. The elegant, transparent design of the packaging reflects the modern character of the brand and makes the Prisma Glass Icy Plumper a stylish companion. Provides a glossy finish with a shimmer effect. Has a light, non-sticky texture. Can create a refreshing, cooling sensation. Enables precise application thanks to the applicator. Can be worn alone or over a lipstick.
£29.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk