Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 36 Copper Brown

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lipgloss 3.5Ml 36

Used Offers from

Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 36 Copper Brown

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 36

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lipgloss 3.5Ml 36

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lip Gloss 3.5ml Iced Latte

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Glass Icy Plumper 36 Copper Brown

Cheapest offer

The Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper gives the lips a glossy finish with a hint of colour. Its light texture sits comfortably on the lips without leaving a sticky feeling. The formula is enriched with shimmering particles that catch the light and create a multi-dimensional shine. The cooling ingredient it contains can create a refreshing feeling on the lips. The specially shaped applicator enables precise and even application of the lip gloss. The product can be used alone for a subtle look or over a lipstick for added dimension and shine. The elegant, transparent design of the packaging reflects the modern character of the brand and makes the Prisma Glass Icy Plumper a stylish companion. Provides a glossy finish with a shimmer effect. Has a light, non-sticky texture. Can create a refreshing, cooling sensation. Enables precise application thanks to the applicator. Can be worn alone or over a lipstick.
£25.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk