Arpan Laundry Hamper Storage Basket Blue-White 44L

Arpan Washing Baskets For Laundry Plastic Bin Hamper Storage Basket Blue - White Nautical Design 44 Litres Capacity Light Weight

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arpan Laundry Hamper Storage Basket Blue-White 44L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arpan Washing Baskets for Laundry Plastic bin Hamper Storage Basket Blue - White Nautical Design 44 Litres in Light Blue Arpan Light Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99

ARPAN Blue & White Laundry Basket with Lid, 44L Washing Basket, Polypropylene Laundry Bin Hamper with Handles, Nautical Design (35 x 25 x 50 cm)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arpan Large Nylon Folding Laundry Hamper Basket With Lid & Handle - Black
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laundry Basket Hamper- Washing Bin with Lid & Insert Handle for Easy Carrying - Convenient Storage Organizer Box for Clothes, Toys -White - by Arpan (White) (Pack of 2)
£53.20
26.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arpan Laundry Hamper Storage Basket Blue-White 44L

Cheapest offer

Specifications:W35 x D25 x H50 cm ApproximatelyMulti-purpose laundry basketDurable Polypropylene on a sturdy metal frameColour: Blue - WhiteMakes a great housewarming gift!Item Weight: 899 g.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)