ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g

Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl eyeshadow pearl 0.8 g, 12 - chocolate cake

ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.87
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 12 Chocolate Cake

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£5.70
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Eyeshadow Pearl 12 Chocolate Cake

3-6 days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

ARTDECO Eyeshadow No.12 Chocolate Cake (0.8 g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Eyeshadow No.12 Chocolate Cake (0.8 g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Eyeshadow No.12 Chocolate Cake (0.8 g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
87.38 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

ARTDECO Eyeshadow No.12 Chocolate Cake (0.8 g)

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g

Cheapest offer

This product focuses on allowing you to create your own personalised colour palette. The eyeshadow comes in a compact, rectangular pan fitted with a magnet on the underside. This technical feature ensures it stays securely in place within the manufacturer’s compatible empty cases. Different shades can thus be combined and rearranged as desired, and used-up colours replaced individually. The powder has a finely milled consistency and feels soft upon application. Its strong adhesion to the eyelid helps ensure the make-up lasts. The visual result varies significantly depending on the chosen variant. Matt shades absorb light and have a more subdued effect, whilst pearl shades can create a shimmering glow thanks to fine particles. Some versions feature a smooth surface with glittering elements that vary depending on the angle of the light. The colour brilliance is designed to ensure the shades look their best on the skin. The range is based on current trends in the fashion industry and is r
£3.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Applicator No
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients TALC, MICA, ALUMINUM STARCH OCTENYLSUCCINATE, ISOPROPYL LANOLATE, OCTYLDODECYL STEAROYL STEARATE, CETYL ACETATE, LAUROYL LYSINE, ZINC STEARATE, NYLON-12, DIISOSTEARYL MALATE, PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM (MINERAL OIL), ACETYLATED LANOLIN ALCOHOL, DIMETHICONE, POLYISOBUTENE, CYCLOHEXASILOXANE, METHYLPARABEN, OZOKERITE, TIN OXIDE, PROPYLPARABEN, HYDROGENATED POLYDECENE, CYCLOPENTASILOXANE, HYDROGENATED STYRENE/ISOPRENE COPOLYMER, BHT, TOCOPHEROL, CI 77491 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77492 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77742 (MANGANESE VIOLET), CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE)
How to use Remove the transparent cover from the eyeshadow and place it in the magnetic box if you wish. Apply the desired color with an eyeshadow applicator or brush.
Colour code 12
Colour group Beige
Dermatologically tested Yes
Waterproof No
Finishing Pearl
Suitable for Women
Substance Powder
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name chocolate cake

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant dual-tone effect for captivating eyes
• Easy application with long-lasting wear
• Compact design for on-the-go touch-ups

Similar products

ARTDECO Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Pearl 0.8 g
£3.87
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl eyeshadow pearl 0.8 g, 39 - pearly light green
£3.87
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Shadow 0.80 gr Pearly Medium
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g
£3.60
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95