ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner & Kajal Smooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.26
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Smooth Eye Liner 1,4gr 10-Black

Shipped Tomorrow
£9.05
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 15 Dark Hazelnut
£4.82
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite
£4.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black
£5.26
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 51
£7.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 95
£5.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Smooth Eye Liner is perfect for drawing a decorative eyeliner line or emphasising the waterline. So that you can order it to match your make-up, it is available in several great colours . It is not only available in classic black, but also in warm brown tones, natural green or even a sophisticated blue shade. The eyeliner and kajal from ARTDECO glides smoothly over the eyelid and offers high coverage and a long hold . Nourishing eyeliner for successful make-up With the Smooth Eye Liner from ARTDECO, you are choosing a nourishing eyeliner and kajal that is rich in valuable oils, fats and waxes. These nourish the skin and ensure that it does not dry out so quickly. In addition, the Smooth Eye Liner consists of 85% ingredients of natural origin , making it ideal for women with sensitive skin.
£5.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk