Artdeco Soft Eyeliner Olive oil

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£4.20
Delivery from £3.99

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 65 Olive Oil

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.26
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Smooth Eye Liner 1,4gr 65-Olive-Oil

Delivery unknown
£9.05
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Artdeco Soft Eye liner Waterproof waterproof eye pencil 1.2 g, 63 - emerald
£3.94
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Artdeco Soft Eye liner Waterproof waterproof eye pencil 1.2 g, 64 - green island
£3.94
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite
£4.80
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 20 Bright Olive 1.2 g
£3.94
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Artdeco Soft Eyeliner Olive oil

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyes Artdeco Soft Eyeliner Olive oil Soft and rich in color: the perfect combination! The Smooth Eye Liner accentuates your eyes with precision. In addition to being enriched with at least 85% natural ingredients * such as shea butter and jojoba, the eyeliner impresses with its sustainable packaging and exceptional performance. The concentrated power of balanced natural oils, waxes and fats effectively nourishes the skin, keeping it soft and supple. Rapeseed oil helps protect skin and reduces irritation for a radiant appearance. Marula oil is known as the beauty secret of Africa and is considered very effective in absorbing moisture. The eyeliner's skin compatibility is dermatologically approved, which means it is safe to use on sensitive eyes; it's even perfect for contact lens wearers. The special creamy formula with intense color accentuates your natural beauty!
£4.20
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk