ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Soft eyeliner waterproof 1,2gr 97-Anthracite

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.10
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner Grey No. 97 Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner Grey No. 97 Anthracite

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner Grey No. 97 Anthracite

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 15 Dark Hazelnut
£4.82
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite
£4.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black
£5.26
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 51
£7.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 95
£5.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The newly developed formulation is extremely long-lasting. Once dry, the Soft Eye Liner is smudge-proof and waterproof. The pleasantly creamy consistency of the lead ensures easy and precise application. The liner is easy to blend out and is characterised by good colour pay-off and high coverage. Fragrance-free. Contains natural antioxidants and vitamin E.
£4.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk