ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 32 Petrol

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner, 32, 0.03 kg

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 32 Petrol

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.72
£6.30 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Soft eyeliner waterproof 1,2gr 32-Dark-Indigo

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.10
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner, 32, 0.03 kg

In stock
£10.42
86.83 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner, 32, 0.03 kg

In stock
£10.42
86.83 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner, 32, 0.03 kg

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Soft Eyeliner Waterproof Eyeliner, 32, 0.03 kg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.94
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Artdeco Soft Eye liner Waterproof waterproof eye pencil 1.2 g, 63 - emerald
£3.94
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Artdeco Soft Eye liner Waterproof waterproof eye pencil 1.2 g, 64 - green island
£3.94
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite
£4.80
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 20 Bright Olive 1.2 g
£3.94
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 32 Petrol

Cheapest offer

The newly developed formulation is extremely long-lasting. Once dry, the Soft Eye Liner is smudge-proof and waterproof. The pleasantly creamy consistency of the lead ensures easy and precise application. The liner is easy to blend out and is characterised by good colour pay-off and high coverage. Fragrance-free. Contains natural antioxidants and vitamin E.
£4.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk