ARTDECO Lip care Hydra Booster 6 ml

ARTDECO Lips Lip care Hydra Lip Booster No. 41 Translucent Syringa

ARTDECO Lip care Hydra Booster 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.04
Delivery from £3.95

Hydra Lip Booster No. 41 Translucent Syringa 6 ml

In stock
£14.35
23.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Hydra Lip Booster No. 41 Translucent Syringa 6 ml

In stock
£14.35
23.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
ARTDECO Lip care Hydra Booster 6 ml

Cheapest offer

ARTDECO’s Hydra Lip Booster combines make-up with nourishing ingredients to create a visibly plump and glossy finish. This lip gloss features a special texture that adds a hint of colour to the lips without leaving a sticky feeling. At the heart of the formulation are ingredients such as Marine Filling Spheres and Collageneer, which aim to visually smooth the appearance of the lip skin and promote its elasticity. This complex is complemented by Hyaluronic Filling Spheres made from freeze-dried hyaluronic acid, which can help to preserve the skin’s moisture-retaining capacity. The product also contains Blue Seakale, an extract of sea kale, which can help protect against free radicals. The transparent, rectangular packaging reveals the respective shade, whilst the applicator allows for precise and even application of the smooth formula. Whether applied on its own or used to accentuate contours, it creates an aesthetic sheen. The product is also free from parabens and gluten, and its skin
£7.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickGlossy Lip Chubby 25 Celebrity
£6.46
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 35 Summer Flirt
£5.83
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lip care Hot Chilli Booster 6 ml
£6.69
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 30 Delicate Rose
£5.83
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95