ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster No. 20

ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Hydra Lip Booster translucent 6ml 20-Sparkling-Muse

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.95
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Hydra Lip Booster combines the look of a decorative lip gloss with a sophisticated formula containing special ingredients. At the heart of the formula are the so-called Hyaluronic Filling Spheres®, which are freeze-dried hyaluronic acid beads. This technology can support the moisture-retaining capacity of the lip skin and thus potentially visibly reduce dryness lines. This is complemented by Marine Filling Spheres®, which are based on marine collagen and nanosomes. Botanical ingredients such as blue sea kale and Collageneer® round off the list of ingredients and may help to improve the skin’s elasticity. Visually, the product, which comes in a transparent tube with a black cap, offers a high-gloss finish. Depending on the shade chosen, a hint of colour or fine glitter particles are applied to the lips, with the coverage deliberately kept light. A key feature of the texture is the comfortable feel on the lips, which, according to the manufacturer, is non-sticky. Furthermore,
£7.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml
£7.12
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Cosmic Kiss Lip Filler 4 ml
£8.76
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 1.8 g
£5.83
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Couture Lipstick Refill 4 g
£6.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Plumping Lip Fluid 3 ml
£7.66
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95