ARTDECO Lip care Wonder Serum 4 ml

ARTDECO Lips Lip-careLip Wonder Serum 04 Caring Apricot

ARTDECO Lip care Wonder Serum 4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.17
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Lip Wonder Serum - Nourishing Lip Serum with Delicate Colour - Moisturising Lip Gloss with XL Flock Applicator for Fuller Lips - 4 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.56
389.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
ARTDECO Lip care Wonder Serum 4 ml

Cheapest offer

ARTDECO Lip Wonder Serum gives lips a well-groomed appearance and a subtle sheen. The light texture feels pleasant on the skin and leaves it feeling supple. Thanks to the soft applicator, the serum can be applied precisely and evenly. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients that can help to visually smooth the lips. This can make fine lines around the lips appear less visible. The serum also gives the lips a fuller appearance and emphasises their natural beauty with a hint of colour. The transparent bottle with its elegant black cap makes the Lip Wonder Serum a visually appealing everyday companion. Leaves lips feeling supple. May help to visually smooth out lip lines. Gives lips a fuller appearance. Enables precise application thanks to the soft applicator. Provides a subtle shine with a hint of colour.
£8.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickGlossy Lip Chubby 25 Celebrity
£6.45
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lip care Hot Chilli Booster 6 ml
£6.69
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 30 Delicate Rose
£5.83
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Lip Wonder Serum 05
£14.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60