Glendale 2 Seater Burgundy Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Red - Artemis Home - Wilko

Artemis Home Glendale 2 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa in Burgundy Artemis Home Burgundy

Glendale 2 Seater Burgundy Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Red - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£514.00
Free Delivery

Glendale 150Cm Wide Burgundy Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa

1-3 working days
£679.99
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Glendale 2 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa in Burgundy Artemis Home Burgundy

3-5 working days
£719.99

Similar products

Glendale 201Cm Wide Cream Bonded Leather 3 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£643.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Artemis Home Glendale 3 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa in Grey Artemis Home Grey
£643.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Artemis Home Glendale Electric Riser Recliner with Massage & Heat in Black Artemis Home Black
£729.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Glendale 150Cm Wide Black Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£514.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Glendale 201Cm Wide Brown Bonded Leather 3 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£643.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Glendale 2 Seater Burgundy Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Red - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Glendale 2 Seater Burgundy Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa. Crafted from a solid hardwood frame, this sofa features a durable metal recline mechanism operated by a release handle on the outer arm. Wrapped in bonded leather with faux leather accents in low-stress areas, it is both stylish and resilient. The sofa comes with a dedicated two-man delivery team that will ensure seamless and hassle-free assembly.
£514.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)