Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£8.93
Delivery from £3.95

Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural 10 Tiles Per Pack

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse | Stone Natural Artifix Floor Tile | Peel and Stick Vinyl | Neutral Natural Stone Effect | Low-Maintenance & Durable Flooring | 30 x 30cm | Pack of 10 Tiles

In stock
£14.99
16.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Arthouse Natural Stone Effect Floor Tile Cream Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse ArtiFIX Natural Stone Effect Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 10 Pack

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Floor Tile Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Black & White (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6, Black
£8.93
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Wood 30.5X30.5Cm Taupe 10 Tiles Per Pack
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6

Cheapest offer

Floor Tile Stone 30.5x30.5cm Natural Features: Elevate your space with the timeless allure of natural stone using Artifix's Natural Stone Effect peel-and-stick vinyl floor tiles Replicating the authentic beauty of natural stone, these tiles offer a low-maintenance solution without compromising on style Whether you're aiming for a rugged and traditional look or a sleek and polished aesthetic, these tiles combine the practicality of vinyl with a textural, natural appeal, making them perfect for high-traffic areas such as kitchens, entrance halls, and corridors Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:30.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Neutral Model Number: 5986 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£8.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk