Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
16.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Textured Floor Tile Grey Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse ArtiFIX Grey Textured Plain Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 10 Pack

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6
£8.93
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Black & White (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6, Black
£8.93
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Wood 30.5X30.5Cm Taupe 10 Tiles Per Pack
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the understated elegance of textured plain grey peel-and-stick vinyl floor tiles from Artifix. Infuse your room with a modern, sophisticated touch, as the textured finish adds depth and interest to the classic grey hue. Whether you're aiming for a sleek, contemporary look or a more traditional feel, these tiles offer a versatile and stylish solution, perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and any other space in need of a subtle yet captivating upgrade.. Features: Understated elegance, offering a modern and sophisticated touch to any room Textured finish adds depth and interest to the classic grey hue, infusing the space with understated style Versatile and stylish solution, perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and various other spaces Peel-and-stick installation for hassle-free application, making it ideal for DIY projects Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.5 x W:30.5 x D:1.5 cm Colour: Grey Material: Vinyl Model Number: 5987
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk