Arthouse White Brick Wallpaper 623004

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse White Painted Brick Wallpaper White

2-5 working days
£12.00

WHITE BRICK WALLPAPER - ARTHOUSE VIP 623004 - NEW ROOM DECOR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

WHITE BRICK WALLPAPER REALISTIC RUSTIC 3D EFFECT - ARTHOUSE 623004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

WHITE BRICK WALLPAPER - ARTHOUSE VIP 623004 - NEW FEATURE WALL

£12.95
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper White Brick 623004

3-5 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £6.95
Arthouse White Brick Wallpaper 623004

Cheapest offer

The VIP White Brick Arthouse Wallpaper has been specially designed to make a bold statement in any home.\n\nThis eye-catching wallpaper blurs the boundaries between indoors and outdoors and will make a welcome addition to any room.\n\nThe wallpaper features a brick effect which resembles a white painted exterior wall.\n\nSuch a striking wallpaper design works well as a feature wall and the classic white colour scheme makes it perfect for use in a modern or period property.\n\nComplete the look by teaming the VIP White Brick Arthouse Wallpaper with pops of coloured paint work for a great sense of style.
£10.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Arthouse Urban Rustic 3D Effect Brick White Light Grey Silver Metallic Feature Wallpaper
£11.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£14.34
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Retro Realistic WhiteWashed Old Brick White Wallpaper 623004
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Urban Rustic 3D Effect Brick White Light Grey Silver Metallic Feature Wallpaper
£10.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00