Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Boxed Salad Serving Spoon & Fork

Arthur Price 'Champagne Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set Pair Of Salad Servers

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Boxed Salad Serving Spoon & Fork

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.50

Arthur Price Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Pvd-Coated Stainless-Steel Salad Servers Champagne

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£29.50

Arthur Price CAVA0451 Spoon & Salad Fork, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Champagne Avalon' Pair Salad Servers Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set in Gold Arthur Price Gold

3-5 working days
£44.25

Similar products

Arthur Metz - Cremant d'Alsace Brut White Sparkling Wine - Traditional Method (1 x 0.75 L)
Free Delivery
Arthur Metz Cremant Brut, 75 cl
£28.00
37.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Metz - Cremant d'Alsace Brut Magnum White Sparkling Wine - Traditional Method (1 x 1.5 L)
£28.30
26.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXNOT Chalice made of brass in vintage style, 1 x royal wine cup by King Arthur - Renaissance medieval gifts for communion, Christmas, 1 x royal chalice
£29.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Boxed Salad Serving Spoon & Fork

Cheapest offer

Featuring a harmonious blend of timeless tradition and contemporary flair, the Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Salad Serving Spoon & Fork is ideal for both daily dining and celebratory gatherings. Meticulously crafted from premium 18/10 stainless steel, this salad serving spoon & fork boasts a distinctive hammered texture that not only enhances its visual appeal but also catches the light, elevating any dining experience. For an added touch of luxury, it features a subtle champagne gold PVD coating which is both hard-wearing and food-safe. This set is presented in gift box packaging which is fully recyclable. While dishwasher safe for convenience, hand washing is advised to preserve its brilliance. Plus, with a generous 50 year manufacturer's guarantee, you can trust in the enduring quality of the Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Salad Serving Spoon & Fork.
£29.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)