Arturia MiniLab 3 White

Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £69.95

Arturia MiniLab 3 White

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£75.00
Delivery from £8.90

Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab 3 White

1 day
£83.30
Delivery from £0.99

Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller

£85.00
Free Delivery

Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White

In stock
£86.00
Delivery from £4.49

Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White

In stock
£109.50
Delivery from £15.92

Arturia MiniLab 3 White With Komplete 15 Standard Upgrade for Komplete Select (Boxed)

1 day
£295.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab 3 White With Komplete 15 Ultimate Upgrade for Komplete Select (Boxed)

1 day
£975.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arturia MiniLab 3
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 Aquamarine
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne
£77.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Arturia MiniLab 3 Rose Quartz
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Analog Cases Pulse Case for Arturia MiniLab/MicroFreak/MicroBrute or comparable midi Controllers (Transport case Made of Durable, Moulded EVA/Nylon, with Robust Rubber Handle), Black
£50.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 White

Cheapest offer

Arturia MiniLab 3 White, USB Controller Keyboard, 25 velocity sensitive slim keys, Two touchstrips for pitchbend and modulation, Octave and transpose buttons, Eight velocity & touch sensitive pads ith RGS-backlight, Eight assignable encoders and four sliders, OLED display with encoder, Hold and Chord mode, Built-in arpeggiator, Memory locations for eight DAW and user presets, Pedal input for sustain, expression or footswitch controllers (6.3mm jack), MIDI out, USB-C port, USB Bus-powered, NKS support for direct control of over 2,000 NKS-compatible instruments and effects, Includes free Native Instruments Komplete 15 Select Bundle for a genre of choice for immediate testing and use of the NKS functionality, Dimensions (W x D x H): 355 x 220 x 50 mm, Weight: 1.5 kg, Includes Software pack (Download): Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Intro, NI The Gentleman, UVI Model D, Includes USB cable
£75.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)