A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

As Creation Grey Metallic Black Havanna Industrial Texture Loft Wallpaper 326515

Used Offers from

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.86
3.73 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery

As Creation Grey Metallic Black Havanna Industrial Texture Loft Wallpaper 326515

1-3 working days
£19.88
Delivery from £6.00

AS Creation Black Distressed Industrial Metallic Textured Havana Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Black Distressed Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

AS Creation Grey Metallic Black Havanna Industrial Texture Loft Wallpaper 326515

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Havana Black Distressed Industrial Metallic Wallpaper Paste Wall

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Non-woven wallpaper AS Creation Scandi wood look light gray 39109-5 (2,37£/1qm)
£12.74
GBP 2.39 / m²
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Tree Branches Wallpaper Dark Grey And Silver AS Creation 30094-3, 10.05 m x 53 cm
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Black Silver Grey Made in Germany 326515 32651-5

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 cm (straight match), same patterns are to be hung/arranged at the same height next to each other. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
amazon.co.uk