AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Wallpaper Light Slate Grey 37835-5

Used Offers from

AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Wallpaper Light Slate Grey 37835-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

(Light Slate Grey 37835-5) AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Textured Wallpaper Plaster Effect

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

As Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Textured Plaster Effect Light Slate Grey Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

A.S. Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Textured Plaster Effect Wallpaper in Grey A.S. Creation Grey

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Graffiti Wallpaper AS Creation Industrial Kids Concrete Effect Grey Black White
£12.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
A.S. Creation Bude Brick Effect Wallpaper 36139-3 Grey/Black
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Light Grey 37865-6) AS Creation Plain Industrial Concrete Marble Effect Wallpaper Textured Vinyl
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Plain Wallpaper Light Slate Grey 37835-5

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 37865-6 / UPC: 4051315471395 / MPN: 37835-5 / Item Length: 10 m / Suitable For: Home, Office, Hotels, Buildings, Display Stand, Decoration / Colour: Light Slate Grey 37835-5 / Design: Plain Industrial Concrete Plaster Effect / Light Fastness: Good Light Fastness / ISBN: 4051315471395 / Pattern Match: Straight Match / Style: Plain Industrial Concrete Plaster Effect / Features: Vinyl Coated / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Finish: Textured / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Feature Wall / Sku No: 37835-5 / Pattern: Plain Industrial Concrete Plaster Effect / Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Weight Including Packaging: 820 Grams Approx / Pattern Repeat: 0cm / Coverage: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Material: Vinyl / Emissions: A+ / Brand: A.S. Création / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 4051315471395 / Length: 10 m / Packaging: Roll / Application: Paste the Wall / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Dry Strippable / Package Size: 54 x 7 x 7cm Approx
£14.95
ebay.co.uk