AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Grey Metallic Textured 37903-3

Used Offers from

AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Grey Metallic Textured 37903-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

(37903-3) AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Distressed Wallpaper Grey Metallic Texture

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

A.S. Creation As Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Distressed Grey Metallic Texture Wallpaper 37903-3

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Livingwalls Concrete Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Made in Germany 379033 37903-3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
3.97 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

Graffiti Wallpaper AS Creation Industrial Kids Concrete Effect Grey Black White
£12.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
A.S. Creation Bude Brick Effect Wallpaper 36139-3 Grey/Black
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Light Grey 37865-6) AS Creation Plain Industrial Concrete Marble Effect Wallpaper Textured Vinyl
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Grey Metallic Textured 37903-3

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 37903-3 / UPC: 4051315477182 / MPN: 37903-3 / Item Length: 10 m / Suitable For: Home, Office, Hotels, Buildings, Display Stand, Decoration / Colour: Grey / Design: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Light Fastness: Good Light Fastness / ISBN: 4051315477182 / Pattern Match: Offset Match / Style: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Features: Textured / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Finish: Textured / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Feature Wall / Sku No: 37903-3 / Pattern: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Weight Including Packaging: 1.2 Kg Approx / Pattern Repeat: 64/32cm / Coverage: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Material: Vinyl / Emissions: A+ / Brand: A.S. Création / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 4051315477182 / Length: 10 m / Packaging: Roll / Application: Paste the Wall / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Paste the Wall / Package Size: 55 x 7 x 7cm Approx
£16.95
ebay.co.uk