AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Grey Metallic Textured 37903-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

As Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Distressed Wallpaper Grey Metallic Texture 37903-2

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Concrete 37903-2

3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95
AS Creation Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Grey Metallic Textured 37903-2

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 37903-2 / Item Length: 10 m / Suitable For: Home, Office, Hotels, Buildings, Display Stand, Decoration / Colour: Grey / Design: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Light Fastness: Good Light Fastness / Pattern Match: Offset Match / Style: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Features: Textured / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Feature Wall / Finish: Textured / Sku No: 37903-2 / Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Pattern: Industrial Concrete Stone Effect / Weight Including Packaging: 1.2 Kg Approx / Pattern Repeat: 64/32cm / Material: Vinyl / Coverage: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Emissions: A+ / Type: Wallpaper / Length: 10 m / Packaging: Roll / Application: Paste the Wall / Removal Type: Paste the Wall / Country of Origin: Germany / Package Size: 56 x 7 x 7cm Approx
£16.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Industrial Wall Texture Wallpaper Black AS Creation AS374154
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Creation As Creation Weathered Aged Brick Wall Wallpaper Industrial Paste The Wall Vinyl
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
As Creation Dark Teal & Copper Metallic Industrial Wallpaper 3139-59
£28.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00